SN
Saverco Nv
買入賣出股價單位:股
歷史持倉
| 日期 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 最新 | 0.00% | +0 | 61.60% | 1.79 億 | 30/06/2026 |
| Q2 2026 | 0.00% | +0 | 61.60% | 1.79 億 | 30/06/2026 |
| Q1 2026 | 0.00% | +0 | 61.60% | 1.79 億 | 31/12/2025 |
| Q4 2025 | 0.00% | +0 | 61.59% | 1.79 億 | 31/12/2025 |
| Q3 2025 | 30.43% | +0 | 61.59% | 1.79 億 | 20/08/2025 |
| Q2 2025 | 0.00% | +0 | 92.02% | 1.79 億 | 28/05/2025 |
| Q1 2025 | 0.81% | +0 | 92.02% | 1.79 億 | 22/11/2024 |
| Q4 2024 | 0.81% | +157.92 萬 | 92.02% | 1.79 億 | 22/11/2024 |
| Q3 2024 | 0.32% | +0 | 91.21% | 1.77 億 | |
| Q2 2024 | 0.32% | +0 | 91.21% | 1.77 億 | |
| Q1 2024 | 37.54% | +6,924.20 萬 | 90.89% | 1.77 億 | 28/03/2024 |
| Q4 2023 | 28.38% | +5,747.97 萬 | 53.36% | 1.08 億 | 22/12/2023 |
| Q3 2023 | 0.02% | +0 | 24.97% | 5,042.56 萬 | |
| Q2 2023 | 0.02% | +0 | 24.97% | 5,042.56 萬 | |
| Q1 2023 | 0.00% | +0 | 24.99% | 5,042.56 萬 | 23/03/2023 |
