0.9901.33% ( +0.013 )
Delay Trading: Oct 29, 13:19:57Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock99.83%
- Cash0.69%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.83%
- Cash
- 0.69%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Mid Growth
Large
Mid
Small
3%
34%
7%
0%
30%
22%
0%
1%
2%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 50.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.51% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 7.20% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 6.76% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 6.74% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 5.48% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.69% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.48% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.39% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.37% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.67% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — |










