----
Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock97.44%
- Cash1.98%
- Other0.39%
- Convertible0.20%
- Stock
- 97.44%
- Cash
- 1.98%
- Other
- 0.39%
- Convertible
- 0.20%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
42%
20%
0%
17%
7%
1%
3%
6%
4%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 69.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.64% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 12.94% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 11.31% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 11.13% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 4.06% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.63% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.50% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.42% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.34% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.16% | Equity | Energy | — | — | — | — |










