1.0200.58% ( -0.006 )
Delay Closed: Oct 23, 15:00:00Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock99.77%
- Cash0.48%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.77%
- Cash
- 0.48%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
36%
21%
0%
28%
13%
0%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 49.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.74% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 8.12% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 5.80% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 4.56% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.84% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.65% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.50% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.36% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.02% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.88% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — |










