----
Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock99.79%
- Cash0.27%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.79%
- Cash
- 0.27%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
34%
24%
0%
13%
12%
2%
4%
9%
2%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 55.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.93% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 9.87% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 9.73% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 5.47% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 5.30% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 5.12% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.19% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.37% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.23% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.20% | Equity | Consumer Staples | — | — | — | — |










