----
Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock99.17%
- Cash0.91%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.17%
- Cash
- 0.91%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
24%
28%
11%
10%
19%
9%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 50.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.07% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 8.73% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 6.44% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 5.82% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 4.29% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.81% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.20% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.15% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.65% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.47% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — |










