----
Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock99.69%
- Cash0.45%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.69%
- Cash
- 0.45%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
1%
37%
52%
1%
5%
4%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 56.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.51% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 13.52% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 9.92% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.44% | Equity | Financials | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.11% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.79% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.75% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.50% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.17% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.04% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — |










