----
Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock98.69%
- Cash1.36%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 98.69%
- Cash
- 1.36%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
36%
21%
0%
28%
13%
0%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 48.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.62% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 8.04% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 5.74% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 4.51% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.80% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.61% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.46% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.33% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.99% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.85% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — |










