39.3550.00% ( 0.000 )
Delisted: Jun 15, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Jun 12, 2026- Cash62.52%
- Bond28.48%
- Other9.49%
- Stock0.00%
- Cash
- 62.52%
- Bond
- 28.48%
- Other
- 9.49%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Jun 12, 2026Top 7 Holdings Weight: 107.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 28.48% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 20.49% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 18.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 16.35% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Abnb 06/18/2026 130.01 P | 9.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Abnb 06/18/2026 130.01 C | 9.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 4.64% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

