----
Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Bond55.13%
- Stock22.15%
- Cash20.00%
- Other2.72%
- Preferred0.00%
- Convertible0.00%
- Bond
- 55.13%
- Stock
- 22.15%
- Cash
- 20.00%
- Other
- 2.72%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 20, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
24%
36%
20%
6%
8%
4%
1%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 71.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() State Street Instl US Govt MMkt Premier | 17.79% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Us 10yr Note (Cbt)dec26 Xcbt 20261221 | 12.58% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Euro Bund Future Dec 26 | 9.61% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() State Street® SPDR® Port S&P 500® ETF | 7.02% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Us Long Bond(Cbt) Dec26 Xcbt 20261221 | 5.72% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Aust 10y Bond Fut Dec26 Xsfe 20261215 | 4.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() Euro Stoxx 50 Dec26 Xeur 20261218 | 4.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Long Gilt Future Dec 26 | 3.38% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Ss All Weatherstrgy Cayman Ltd | 2.68% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Future on TOPIX | 2.45% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

