----
Portfolio
Oct 26, 2026- Stock89.62%
- Other8.61%
- Preferred1.55%
- Cash0.23%
- Stock
- 89.62%
- Other
- 8.61%
- Preferred
- 1.55%
- Cash
- 0.23%
Morningstar style box
Oct 26, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
10%
42%
0%
3%
36%
0%
5%
5%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 26, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 55.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.96% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 8.18% | Equity | Financials | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 6.42% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.30% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 4.76% | Equity | Financials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.71% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.56% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.25% | Equity | Financials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() Ark Bitcoin Etf Holdco (Arkf) | 4.12% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() OpenAI | 4.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — |









