81.5004.59% ( -3.920 )
Trading: Oct 22, 14:12:48 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock93.34%
- Other4.98%
- Preferred1.56%
- Bond0.10%
- Cash0.02%
- Stock
- 93.34%
- Other
- 4.98%
- Preferred
- 1.56%
- Bond
- 0.10%
- Cash
- 0.02%
Morningstar style box
Oct 21, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
6%
38%
5%
3%
20%
5%
13%
11%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 49.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.22% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 6.47% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.14% | Equity | Health Care | Mid Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.11% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Growth | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() OpenAI | 4.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.31% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 4.25% | Equity | Health Care | Small Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.41% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.13% | Equity | Health Care | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.07% | Equity | Financials | Large Growth | — | — | — |










