----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock99.72%
- Cash0.30%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.72%
- Cash
- 0.30%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Small Value
Large
Mid
Small
9%
9%
0%
9%
5%
9%
17%
38%
4%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 46.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Trainline PLC | 5.19% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.99% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.81% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.69% | Equity | Communication Services | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() HBX Group International PLC | 4.66% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.65% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 4.61% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.54% | Equity | Industrials | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() SiteMinder Ltd | 4.43% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd | 4.36% | — | — | — | — | — | — |







