----
Portfolio
Oct 27, 2026- Stock68.21%
- Cash48.83%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 68.21%
- Cash
- 48.83%
- Other
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 27, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 468.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cfd Axt Inc | 268.21% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Cfd Axt Inc | 200.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

