15.1307.86% ( -1.290 )
Closed: Oct 21, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 19, 2026- Cash77.12%
- Stock12.59%
- Other10.29%
- Cash
- 77.12%
- Stock
- 12.59%
- Other
- 10.29%
Top Holdings
Oct 19, 2026Top 6 Holdings Weight: 376.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Long Baba Swap Wells Fargo | 69.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Long Baba Swap Wells Fargo | 69.03% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Long Alibaba Swap Td Cowen | 67.51% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Long Coin Swap Clear Street | 63.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Long Alibaba Swap Td Cowen | 54.92% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Long Coin Swap Clear Street | 52.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

