----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock82.07%
- Other18.01%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 82.07%
- Other
- 18.01%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Small Blend
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
45%
17%
0%
3%
8%
28%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 134.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 28.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 21.19% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() EVOLUTION AB (PUBL)-SWAP-NMRA-L | 17.60% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() FLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT PLC-SWAP-NMRA-L | 16.55% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() DRAFTKINGS INC.-SWAP-NMRA-L | 12.34% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Allwyn AG | 11.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() Light & Wonder Inc Chess Depository Interest | 7.98% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Lottomatica Group SpA | 7.46% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 6.72% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.28% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Blend | — | — | — |



