----
Portfolio
Oct 15, 2026- Stock70.50%
- Cash25.91%
- Other3.59%
- Stock
- 70.50%
- Cash
- 25.91%
- Other
- 3.59%
Morningstar style box
Oct 15, 2026Current style: Mid Blend
Large
Mid
Small
18%
10%
0%
11%
14%
11%
5%
15%
17%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 15, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 54.8%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF | 18.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Nasdaq Biotechnology Index Swap | 5.65% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 5.41% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() Nasdaq Biotechnology Index Swap | 5.24% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 5.08% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.70% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.89% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.31% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.67% | Equity | Health Care | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.66% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — |








