----
Portfolio
Oct 29, 2026- Stock46.27%
- Cash35.78%
- Other17.95%
- Stock
- 46.27%
- Cash
- 35.78%
- Other
- 17.95%
Morningstar style box
Oct 29, 2026Current style: Small Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
9%
0%
0%
31%
19%
25%
16%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 29, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 83.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Global X Blockchain ETF | 46.27% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Global X 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF | 36.81% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

