----
Portfolio
Oct 23, 2026- Stock60.19%
- Bond19.26%
- Cash19.22%
- Other1.33%
- Stock
- 60.19%
- Bond
- 19.26%
- Cash
- 19.22%
- Other
- 1.33%
Morningstar style box
Oct 23, 2026Current style: Small Value
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
99%
0%
1%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 23, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 148.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Slk5w2ne Trs Usd R E Mvbdctrg | 37.09% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Slk5w2ne Trs Usd P V 00msofr Sofrrate+85.00bps | 36.97% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 19.26% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 19.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 14.23% | Equity | Financials | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 5.39% | Equity | Financials | Small Value | — | — | — | |
| 5.35% | Equity | Financials | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 5.29% | Equity | Financials | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.89% | Equity | Financials | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.85% | Equity | Financials | Small Value | — | — | — |







