----
Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock90.88%
- Other6.51%
- Preferred2.57%
- Cash0.04%
- Stock
- 90.88%
- Other
- 6.51%
- Preferred
- 2.57%
- Cash
- 0.04%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Mid Blend
Large
Mid
Small
25%
11%
3%
8%
10%
14%
3%
14%
11%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 26.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.59% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.45% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.02% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.77% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() PSIQUANTUM SERIES D PREF EQ Prvt | 2.57% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.53% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.34% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.00% | Equity | Health Care | Mid Growth | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() Novartis AG Registered Shares | 2.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1.93% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — |









