----
Portfolio
Oct 29, 2026- Other129.63%
- Stock68.07%
- Cash0.00%
- Other
- 129.63%
- Stock
- 68.07%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 29, 2026Top 4 Holdings Weight: 209.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() THE BOEING COMPANY-SWAP-CLST-L | 125.72% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() The Boeing Company Swap - L - Marex | 41.43% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() The Boeing Company - L - Cantor | 26.64% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() First American Treasury Obligs X | 15.38% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

