----
Portfolio
Oct 15, 2026- Stock97.72%
- Cash1.78%
- Preferred0.49%
- Stock
- 97.72%
- Cash
- 1.78%
- Preferred
- 0.49%
Morningstar style box
Oct 15, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
48%
29%
15%
0%
3%
2%
1%
0%
1%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 15, 2026Top 1 Holdings Weight: 100.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() iShares MSCI Brazil ETF | 100.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

