----
Portfolio
Oct 13, 2026- Stock234.37%
- Other12.01%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 234.37%
- Other
- 12.01%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 13, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 271.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() CIPHER MINING INC SWAP MAR | 123.68% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() CIPHER MINING INC SWAP CS | 56.92% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() CIPHER DIGITAL INC.-SWAP-JNST-L | 41.41% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() First American Treasury Obligs X | 37.14% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() CIPHER MINING INC SWAP CF | 12.36% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

