----
Portfolio
Oct 16, 2026- Cash241.91%
- Other0.38%
- Stock0.00%
- Cash
- 241.91%
- Other
- 0.38%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 16, 2026Top 4 Holdings Weight: 146.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Coreweave Swap Clear Street | 129.14% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Coreweave Swap Cantor | 7.67% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Coreweave Swap Jane Street | 5.48% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 4.20% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

