17.0561.00% ( +0.169 )
Closed: Oct 30, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 28, 2026- Bond92.18%
- Cash15.19%
- Other3.18%
- Stock0.00%
- Bond
- 92.18%
- Cash
- 15.19%
- Other
- 3.18%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jul 24, 2026Large
Mid
Small
0%
100%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 28, 2026Top 8 Holdings Weight: 135.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 3.38% | 50.52% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 21.79% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 2.38% | 19.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Tsla 11/20/2026 370.02 C | 19.62% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 12.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Tsla 11/20/2026 370.02 P | 8.40% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 1.39% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() TSLA US 11/20/26 C560 | 0.68% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

