----
Portfolio
Oct 16, 2026- Stock231.64%
- Other7.28%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 231.64%
- Other
- 7.28%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 16, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 234.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() COREWEAVE INC SWAP CLEARSTREET | 231.64% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 2.71% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

