----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Cash162.50%
- Stock12.71%
- Other0.00%
- Cash
- 162.50%
- Stock
- 12.71%
- Other
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 387.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cfd Celestica Inc | 200.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Cfd Celestica Inc | 187.29% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

