----
Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Stock100.27%
- Preferred0.01%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 100.27%
- Preferred
- 0.01%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 20, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
29%
28%
11%
11%
8%
3%
5%
4%
1%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 16.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() SK hynix Inc | 4.07% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.38% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
3 ![]() Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 1.78% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Reliance Industries Ltd | 1.60% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd DR | 1.36% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1.34% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
7 ![]() MediaTek Inc | 1.25% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 0.95% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() Fubon Financial Holdings Co Ltd | 0.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 0.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — |




