----
Portfolio
Jul 31, 2022- Cash223.64%
- Other69.38%
- Stock0.00%
- Bond0.00%
- Cash
- 223.64%
- Other
- 69.38%
- Stock
- 0.00%
- Bond
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Jul 31, 2022Top 5 Holdings Weight: 111.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Dj Industrial Average Index Swap Bnp Paribas | 37.48% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Dj Industrial Average Index Swap Ubs Ag | 29.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Bills | 23.65% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() E-mini Dow $5 Future Sept 22 | 13.83% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Dj Industrial Average Swap Barclays Capital Citibank Na | 6.97% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

