61.7202.91% ( -1.850 )
Closed: Oct 22, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 19, 2026- Stock99.81%
- Cash0.16%
- Preferred0.02%
- Stock
- 99.81%
- Cash
- 0.16%
- Preferred
- 0.02%
Morningstar style box
Oct 19, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
26%
34%
32%
3%
2%
2%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 19, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 36.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | 15.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 6.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() SK hynix Inc | 4.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.80% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.99% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Value | — | — | — | |
6 ![]() MediaTek Inc | 1.60% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 0.91% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
8 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd Pfd Registered Shs Non-Voting | 0.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Delta Electronics Inc | 0.84% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 0.77% | — | — | — | — | — | — |




