----
Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Stock99.80%
- Cash0.18%
- Preferred0.02%
- Stock
- 99.80%
- Cash
- 0.18%
- Preferred
- 0.02%
Morningstar style box
Oct 20, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
26%
34%
32%
3%
2%
2%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 36.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | 15.71% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 6.45% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() SK hynix Inc | 4.41% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.78% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.94% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Value | — | — | — | |
6 ![]() MediaTek Inc | 1.59% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 0.91% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
8 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd Pfd Registered Shs Non-Voting | 0.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Delta Electronics Inc | 0.83% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 0.79% | — | — | — | — | — | — |




