----
Portfolio
Oct 9, 2026- Stock99.86%
- Cash0.07%
- Other0.06%
- Stock
- 99.86%
- Cash
- 0.07%
- Other
- 0.06%
Morningstar style box
Oct 9, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
27%
32%
19%
8%
8%
4%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 9, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 40.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.75% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.97% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.82% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.64% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.65% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.50% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.01% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.66% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.57% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 1.43% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — |










