----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Other64.12%
- Stock32.82%
- Cash3.06%
- Other
- 64.12%
- Stock
- 32.82%
- Cash
- 3.06%
Morningstar style box
Oct 21, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
64%
0%
0%
21%
13%
1%
1%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 95.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Ixe Swap Asset Leg | 15.01% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Ixe Swap Asset Leg | 14.10% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Ixe Swap Asset Leg | 13.91% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Ixe Swap Asset Leg | 12.42% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Dreyfus Govt Cash Man Ins | 12.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Ixe Swap Asset Leg | 8.68% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 7.81% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 5.96% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() Goldman Finl Sq Trsry Inst 506 | 3.50% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.33% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — |




