----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock99.59%
- Cash0.40%
- Bond0.01%
- Stock
- 99.59%
- Cash
- 0.40%
- Bond
- 0.01%
Morningstar style box
Oct 21, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
28%
61%
0%
5%
5%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 81.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.71% | Equity | Financials | — | — | — | — | |
| 18.47% | Equity | Financials | — | — | — | — | |
| 9.95% | Equity | Financials | — | — | — | — | |
| 6.07% | Equity | Communication Services | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.34% | Equity | Financials | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.03% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.81% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
8 ![]() CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust | 2.77% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.70% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.50% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — |










