----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock99.40%
- Cash0.59%
- Preferred0.01%
- Stock
- 99.40%
- Cash
- 0.59%
- Preferred
- 0.01%
Morningstar style box
Oct 21, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
43%
32%
12%
8%
3%
1%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 30.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 5.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() United Microelectronics Corp | 4.62% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 4.25% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.01% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() Quanta Computer Inc | 2.82% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Infosys Ltd | 2.70% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.24% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Value | — | — | — | |
8 ![]() Naspers Ltd Class N | 2.24% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Asustek Computer Inc | 2.03% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Largan Precision Co Ltd | 1.96% | — | — | — | — | — | — |



