----
Portfolio
Oct 19, 2026- Stock99.37%
- Cash0.40%
- Other0.22%
- Stock
- 99.37%
- Cash
- 0.40%
- Other
- 0.22%
Morningstar style box
Oct 19, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
30%
33%
23%
3%
5%
4%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 19, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 21.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ASML Holding NV | 4.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.27% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.24% | Equity | Financials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() Shell PLC | 2.14% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Novartis AG Registered Shares | 1.97% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1.80% | Equity | Consumer Staples | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.73% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
8 ![]() SAP SE | 1.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Siemens AG | 1.52% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Banco Santander SA | 1.34% | — | — | — | — | — | — |





