164.5103.42% ( -5.830 )
Closed: Oct 30, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 29, 2026- Stock99.66%
- Preferred0.20%
- Cash0.14%
- Stock
- 99.66%
- Preferred
- 0.20%
- Cash
- 0.14%
Morningstar style box
Oct 29, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
8%
32%
24%
1%
8%
22%
1%
2%
2%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 29, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 57.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.23% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 8.71% | Equity | Industrials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 8.15% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() ABB Ltd | 7.53% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Schneider Electric SE | 6.72% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() National Grid PLC | 4.40% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() E.ON SE | 4.26% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Prysmian SpA | 3.82% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.63% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.48% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — |






