----
Portfolio
Oct 2, 2026- Stock99.58%
- Cash0.40%
- Preferred0.02%
- Stock
- 99.58%
- Cash
- 0.40%
- Preferred
- 0.02%
Morningstar style box
Oct 2, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
26%
34%
33%
2%
2%
2%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 2, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 100.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF | 99.95% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() BlackRock Cash Funds Treasury SL Agency | 0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

