----
Portfolio
Oct 8, 2026- Stock205.10%
- Other9.77%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 205.10%
- Other
- 9.77%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 8, 2026Top 6 Holdings Weight: 219.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Robinhood Mkts Inc - L - Marex | 74.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Robinhood Swap - L - Cs | 73.20% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Robinhood Swap - L - Cf | 47.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() First American Treasury Obligs X | 14.83% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC.-SWAP-JNST-L | 6.09% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC.-SWAP-NBCB-L | 3.68% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

