----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock96.42%
- Cash3.40%
- Other0.18%
- Stock
- 96.42%
- Cash
- 3.40%
- Other
- 0.18%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Mid Growth
Large
Mid
Small
6%
17%
16%
5%
2%
44%
0%
2%
8%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 49.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 11.46% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() YUSHU TECHNOLOGY CO USD-SWAP-GOLD-L | 7.58% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.49% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 4.33% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.18% | Equity | Financials | Small Value | — | — | — | |
6 ![]() Harmonic Drive Systems Inc | 4.01% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.58% | Equity | Industrials | Small Growth | — | — | — | |
8 ![]() Rainbow Robotics Ordinary Shares | 3.51% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Robotis Co Ltd | 3.24% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Hyundai Motor Co | 2.82% | — | — | — | — | — | — |





