7.0100.00% ( 0.000 )
Delisted: Oct 13, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Sep 30, 2026- Stock98.47%
- Cash1.53%
- Bond0.00%
- Stock
- 98.47%
- Cash
- 1.53%
- Bond
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Sep 30, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
33%
29%
30%
3%
2%
1%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Sep 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 40.8%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | 15.26% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 8.03% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() SK hynix Inc | 5.64% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn ETF | 2.86% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1.85% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.62% | Equity | Materials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
7 ![]() Delta Electronics Inc | 1.47% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() MediaTek Inc | 1.43% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 1.38% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1.20% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Value | — | — | — |




