----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock93.21%
- Cash6.61%
- Other0.18%
- Stock
- 93.21%
- Cash
- 6.61%
- Other
- 0.18%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
14%
53%
24%
6%
1%
2%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 35.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.59% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
2 ![]() Invesco Shrt-Trm Inv Gov&Agcy Instl | 4.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.55% | Equity | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.54% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.43% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.22% | Equity | Financials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.86% | Equity | Industrials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.85% | Equity | Materials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.85% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.75% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — |










