----
Portfolio
Sep 30, 2026- Stock98.96%
- Cash1.04%
- Bond0.00%
- Preferred0.00%
- Stock
- 98.96%
- Cash
- 1.04%
- Bond
- 0.00%
- Preferred
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Sep 30, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
32%
25%
30%
8%
4%
1%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Sep 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 39.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | 15.34% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 7.95% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() SK hynix Inc | 5.64% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.00% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF | 1.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() MediaTek Inc | 1.57% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() Delta Electronics Inc | 1.34% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 1.32% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1.26% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 0.87% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — |




