----
Portfolio
Oct 29, 2026- Cash108.08%
- Bond5.30%
- Other0.00%
- Cash
- 108.08%
- Bond
- 5.30%
- Other
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 29, 2026Top 1 Holdings Weight: 13.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 13.09% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

