59.0201.01% ( +0.590 )
Closed: Oct 26, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 23, 2026- Stock82.22%
- Convertible16.96%
- Cash0.81%
- Stock
- 82.22%
- Convertible
- 16.96%
- Cash
- 0.81%
Morningstar style box
Oct 23, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
8%
40%
39%
3%
6%
4%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 23, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 42.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.10% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 6.95% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.55% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.59% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.24% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.87% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.48% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.74% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.20% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.91% | Equity | Consumer Staples | Large Blend | — | — | — |










