----
Portfolio
Oct 28, 2026- Other164.20%
- Stock32.00%
- Cash0.00%
- Other
- 164.20%
- Stock
- 32.00%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 28, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 258.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ROUNDHILL MAGNIFICENT SEVEN SWAP | 110.51% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() ROUNDHILL MAGNIFICENT SEVEN SWAP | 60.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 49.81% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Roundhill Magnificent Seven ETF | 29.32% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 8.53% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

