----
Portfolio
Oct 6, 2026- Stock79.37%
- Cash20.63%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 79.37%
- Cash
- 20.63%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 6, 2026Current style: Mid Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
100%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 6, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 79.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79.37% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
2 ![]() The Laddered T-Bill ETF | 0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |


