17.1701.66% ( +0.280 )
Closed: Oct 21, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 19, 2026- Stock74.59%
- Other35.51%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 74.59%
- Other
- 35.51%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 19, 2026Current style: Mid Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
14%
0%
13%
18%
18%
18%
20%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 19, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 136.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 46.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 16.27% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() NEBIUS GROUP N.V.-SWAP-GOLD-L | 13.14% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Nebius Group N.V. SWAP NM | 11.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() COREWEAVE INC.-SWAP-GOLD-L | 10.06% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 9.73% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
7 ![]() CoreWeave Inc. SWAP NM | 8.33% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 7.47% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 7.27% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.86% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Growth | — | — | — |





