----
Portfolio
Oct 13, 2026- Stock99.38%
- Cash0.61%
- Other0.01%
- Stock
- 99.38%
- Cash
- 0.61%
- Other
- 0.01%
Morningstar style box
Oct 13, 2026Current style: Mid Blend
Large
Mid
Small
10%
22%
15%
3%
17%
7%
6%
16%
3%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 13, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 36.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.02% | Equity | Financials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.85% | Equity | Financials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.79% | Equity | Health Care | Mid Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.77% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.61% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.54% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.45% | Equity | Financials | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.42% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.41% | Equity | Health Care | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.38% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — |










