29.9704.64% ( +1.330 )
Trading: Oct 26, 15:20:04 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Cash84.61%
- Other32.23%
- Stock0.00%
- Cash
- 84.61%
- Other
- 32.23%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 49.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cte Proshares Trust M | 32.23% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Nvidia Corp (Nvda) Swap Nomura | 5.60% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Nvidia Corp (Nvda) Swap Bank Of America Na | 4.50% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Nvidia Corp (Nvda) Swap Citibank Na | 3.58% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Nvidia Corp (Nvda) Swap Goldman Sachs | 3.16% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

