----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Other100.95%
- Stock17.84%
- Cash0.00%
- Other
- 100.95%
- Stock
- 17.84%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
100%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 4 Holdings Weight: 204.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() NVIDIA CORP WEEKLYPAY SWAP NM | 102.48% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 74.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17.84% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 8.76% | — | — | — | — | — | — |


